• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crazy Cubans64%1763.241763.24
2Atwater's Assassins79%1740.721725.45
3MustangsNFL201771%1736.901680.16
4MCHS64%1671.181629.95
5blackie 5579%1708.641620.25
6Orange Crush86%1659.541607.50
7ChevyKeith71%1648.281605.58
8Orange Mane71%1637.701586.14
9Newmanators64%1611.361584.85
10BOOMERs BOYs71%1571.821568.74
11Suckmybolt64%1586.981556.80
12C-Men71%1547.401540.03
13Orango Crush71%1608.281530.14
14Oilfield Blowouts71%1572.321523.49
15Orange Crush 1771%1564.901519.20
16SimonSaysSitDown71%1534.421515.32
17Victorious Secret64%1565.061511.99
18mrkbroncofan71%1638.281508.08
19FRANKIE FOOTBALL71%1506.881505.98