• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.51.40.30.314,621189
75.2-12.833.1-16.213,7255,515
36.224.526.220.112,178733
79.70.223.0-3.99,7062,049
56.122.642.519.88,823450
13.00.23.7-1.98,3101,887
24.916.712.79.27,378718
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE View Video
70.620.647.647.06,888136
16.84.24.9-4.86,6062,257
69.10.232.16.35,6661,705

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow73%1261.261202.93
2Denver Love73%1263.761194.32
3Taco Kings82%1246.281192.66
4DOOMSDAY 528082%1314.261184.23
5Shrek73%1236.681183.96
6The WhiteWelkers82%1166.621160.23
7Big Dog64%1181.421149.71
8Big TDs73%1178.441146.81
9Mile High82%1185.921142.41
10Omaha Omaha82%1203.881136.02
11DeMarco Polo91%1242.621135.89
12Broncs6764%1135.141135.14
13Chalupa Batman55%1138.301132.07
14Huntingman64%1126.901126.90
1512th MAN82%1264.901126.22
16Motown Maulers73%1143.341126.21
17beWARE of MILLERjuana73%1235.181125.62
18Rocky Mtn Winners82%1137.341124.98
19PsYcHo NiTrO82%1123.021123.02