• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
52.7-6.67.2-2.819,91463
50.4-12.515.3-24.219,03270
5.60.41.70.417,23832
29.212.813.99.916,40162
25.71.022.31.110,67764
7.3-0.71.6-0.58,92529
79.9-0.921.61.67,66766
91.3-1.954.2-1.07,13417
1.61.00.80.56,567212
2.8-0.30.9-0.26,03992

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Atwater's Assassins100%701.96680.60
2MCHS67%683.54675.12
3Big TDs83%688.84669.25
4TD's and Beer100%639.30636.59
5blackie 5583%651.28635.65
6Bills Mafia100%656.68630.67
7MustangsNFL201783%639.70630.12
8ALL DAY67%623.74623.74
9Vonstars83%632.50615.39
10Orange Mane83%631.70614.61
11Regulators - DEN83%615.76612.35
12Mightymoose83%627.90612.20
13Rude Dawgs67%618.44609.96
14Crazy Cubans67%621.10608.92
15Super Bowl Truffle Shuffle83%610.92603.40
16Siemian The Championship83%615.86601.84
17Newmanators83%635.12599.56
18Happy llama83%627.44595.81
19Yard Sale Barbies83%607.54595.48