• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
17.015.51.20.9119,5751,503
7.87.40.50.377,0701,509
13.37.54.31.775,8051,599
42.211.35.81.374,2851,806
52.215.526.67.371,006948
5.04.90.40.469,7311,987
4.94.80.30.368,8092,081
22.28.26.93.453,2831,912
Cody Parkey K - PHI
35.75.717.57.649,8413,364
17.75.57.30.544,1795,136

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow71%842.60812.80
2Denver Love71%815.94765.66
3Big Dog56%773.50763.14
4Gotham Goblins71%775.94758.12
512th MAN86%813.48757.48
6Mile High Magic86%807.24745.27
7Shrek56%767.16742.40
8Manning's Machine86%806.62737.69
9Von Warewolfe71%777.80736.08
10Colossians100%784.24735.41
11MurderInc371%773.64734.56
12FOOTBALL KENNEDY STYLE86%759.56734.01
13SA Gringos86%780.58733.57
14Taco Kings71%761.06730.42
15Mile High Messiah's56%733.16727.90
16Big TDs71%736.54726.68
17High Hopes71%756.72720.72
18Mountain Hopes86%764.74719.87
19squad D71%735.76719.32