• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.90.015
100.00.097.20.001
99.10.096.80.005
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.054
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.096.70.043
100.00.096.5-0.6513
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.096.40.033
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.096.40.102
Le'Veon Bell RB - PIT
100.00.096.30.002
Eddie Lacy RB - GB
100.00.096.30.011

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DOOMSDAY 528086%1945.881775.16
2Brock Lobster79%1803.301730.51
3RollinHye Boys64%1741.781714.23
4Big TDs71%1774.221712.44
5Chalupa Batman56%1716.101711.36
6PsYcHo NiTrO79%1702.461702.46
7Steele Unit86%1840.441697.63
8Cash Money MileHi Millionaires86%1795.321683.60
9Orange Crush86%1770.201650.40
10Colorado Crush64%1681.421650.23
11George's Mom71%1701.321629.81
12DaveNYG86%1786.421628.99
13Mile High79%1689.721621.18
14MISSISSIPPI MAULERS79%1644.081616.22
15Cash Money MileHi Millionaires71%1667.101600.80
16Hacksaw Reynolds64%1616.621595.40
17Gotham Goblins79%1698.861594.32
18Orange Crushers79%1788.341588.91
19Advertising Space Available64%1664.041573.51