• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,0361,113
52.738.636.931.69,856708
21.2-1.614.8-5.19,7525,900
36.610.429.710.08,7771,932
22.710.720.59.88,6201,291
26.6-4.212.8-2.48,5465,669
55.3-4.19.55.08,4703,050
31.416.420.813.77,069893
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.76,9241,061
69.59.054.416.46,9091,704

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow75%992.10961.00
2Big Dog63%915.44906.55
312th MAN88%946.12880.84
4Denver Love75%929.00879.74
5DOOMSDAY 528088%942.24877.78
6Shrek63%898.00875.24
7Big TDs75%869.64861.19
8Von Warewolfe75%906.04859.71
9FOOTBALL KENNEDY STYLE75%881.26859.25
10Gotham Goblins75%875.94857.13
11Mile High Magic75%916.54847.64
12Orange Crush88%885.98846.67
13Rocky Mtn Winners88%846.34846.34
14squad D75%864.48846.23
15Manning's Machine88%921.38843.21
16Taco Kings75%875.80843.06
17Mile High Messiah's50%834.52834.52
18SA Gringos75%885.78832.94
19MurderInc375%880.64832.37