• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
64.314.955.915.13,484487
15.111.112.710.73,407452
Ladarius Green TE - PIT
25.49.316.45.22,734453
20.16.39.75.22,548223
Shane Vereen RB - NYG IR View News
1.70.00.40.02,54469
14.56.38.33.62,415352
Taylor Gabriel WR - ATL
17.4-1.76.5-6.22,180661
Cameron Brate TE - TB
35.97.825.35.71,906509
58.86.141.517.41,728120
9.53.86.74.01,721308

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Section 120 Row 985%1546.041532.00
2Super Bowl Truffle Shuffle69%1510.141452.13
3Drake's New Favorite Team54%1445.461445.46
4Drinkin Fortes85%1505.641427.54
5Newmanators85%1459.281421.20
6Bills Mafia62%1414.241414.24
7Miller high lifers77%1424.181401.44
8Benver Droncos77%1509.341393.89
9The Chicken Parms69%1459.821391.36
10ALL DAY69%1403.821380.72
11Be Ware of the Vonster54%1389.021366.84
12KMAS69%1466.921364.31
13Even Brothers77%1424.041359.16
14INSIEMIANATE YOUR SNATCHEZ77%1398.761350.51
15CHICAGO WEST54%1360.241349.07
16Horseface Killahs62%1390.281343.29
17Broncos or Bust54%1406.881342.78
18Team 6177%1431.241341.53
19Stud Monkey69%1357.341337.48