• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
6.86.10.30.161,973460
70.54.146.36.327,069409
37.32.69.91.418,391882
31.62.114.70.315,8942,405
15.21.412.6-0.115,6351,673
4.41.41.1-0.214,5591,052
38.51.65.50.114,3941,056
Knile Davis RB - KC
24.41.85.80.112,5891,210
92.71.731.24.812,228390
3.40.80.40.011,752419

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DOOMSDAY 528086%1816.621645.54
2Brock Lobster79%1711.921634.27
3Big TDs71%1673.201616.24
4Denver Love71%1722.561614.42
5RollinHye Boys64%1638.661604.38
6Chalupa Batman56%1604.921594.46
7PsYcHo NiTrO79%1577.781577.78
8Go Broncos86%1635.821575.66
9Broncos 1879%1654.061574.17
10Cash Money MileHi Millionaires86%1681.601571.89
11Steele Unit86%1712.301569.02
12Huntingman64%1540.761540.76
13Motown Maulers79%1573.101540.19
14Orange Crush86%1645.741531.18
15Giddy Ups64%1539.461529.42
16Colorado Crush64%1561.241528.31
17MISSISSIPPI MAULERS79%1554.261528.18
18beWARE of MILLERjuana79%1683.341527.53
19DaveNYG86%1678.201524.14