• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
40.715.08.67.724,229965
13.19.711.49.121,5071,392
12.510.211.39.320,5611,724
12.610.26.96.213,984905
66.533.149.524.913,186379
62.318.750.622.113,106673
71.67.864.98.711,3551,930
47.011.032.74.310,6361,608
35.48.127.520.79,7601,452
Vernon Davis TE - was
28.42.116.6-3.29,7193,642

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Atwater's Assassins90%1103.921075.11
2blackie 5590%1103.261051.99
3Big TDs70%1070.781031.28
4MCHS60%1043.141027.81
5My Orange Crush80%1041.781026.93
6Siemian The Championship80%1060.701023.20
7Mightymoose80%1057.661021.74
8Vonstars80%1053.721020.66
9The Barracuda90%1017.601013.43
10MustangsNFL201780%1050.121012.28
11Crazy Cubans60%1014.761010.60
12BKJokers80%998.58998.58
13ORANGE CRUSH60%1014.38989.59
14TD's and Beer80%1016.08987.83
15Tummy60%996.66986.10
16Super Bowl Truffle Shuffle70%994.86980.24
17Orange Crush90%1000.80972.97
18Newmanators70%996.62972.26
19Bills Mafia70%1014.76970.18