• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
72.658.962.451.621,5933,003
Matt Prater K - DET
65.212.160.212.320,6371,463
100.052.294.050.820,6244,620
34.827.131.625.619,5281,321
50.641.444.440.514,8641,271
80.88.168.418.613,9531,644
71.549.048.839.013,0711,345
85.852.461.244.312,6191,892
43.534.737.535.012,1121,886
96.757.984.756.411,1701,429

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1AgeOfDemaryius70%1277.201202.16
2Crimpers 1870%1213.601175.85
3SimonSaysSitDown70%1200.601169.10
4Denv80%1227.381165.29
5Zambonidriver90%1231.621162.54
6Mile High Mike70%1196.061149.12
7cc440%1136.021136.02
8Mile High Mayhem50%1158.381119.24
9Von Chubster Training Academy60%1142.501117.75
10Orange Crushed70%1114.681114.68
11cc360%1151.361112.46
12Cuidado Piso Mojado90%1217.641112.19
13Thunders Chubb90%1228.601108.73
14Palouse Pirates80%1177.001107.71
15TDs70%1175.401105.50
16Scorgasms70%1184.561103.72
17Bolts60%1127.961102.31
18Case of Keenum40%1100.501100.50
19Hoof Hearted90%1157.481099.27