• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2018 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Davante Adams WR - GB
100.00.0100.00.04393
Saquon Barkley RB - NYG
100.00.0100.00.011
100.00.0100.02.43214
Tyreek Hill WR - KC
100.00.0100.00.093
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.0100.00.068
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.0100.00.075
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.0100.00.039
100.00.1100.00.1918
Zach Ertz TE - PHI
99.90.099.90.01218
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.099.90.0159

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crimpers 1879%1959.201938.72
2SimonSaysSitDown64%1868.981851.97
3Von Chubster Training Academy71%1855.901847.76
4Palouse Pirates79%1847.501777.64
5Debanded 43079%1837.421772.04
6TBD79%1815.261750.64
7Devil Burgers64%1773.281731.82
8Mile High Mayhem56%1746.321702.55
94-Thin-Inches86%1757.721675.22
10cc271%1745.741672.90
11Sec 120 Row 986%1755.081668.63
12screaming badgers93%1762.561667.94
13Pennys Broncs64%1667.121662.75
14Boxerdadx264%1712.041660.12
15Bluedevils71%1777.061658.07
16Harris VonChubb64%1742.421658.06
17Sunday Slammers79%1721.321648.03
18BIG BUTT GIVES VON A CHUBB64%1776.721641.57
19Darth Raiders64%1786.461637.46