• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
0.60.00.20.07303
Wes Welker WR - DEN
68.3-0.127.80.2566103
77.50.19.9-0.4564122
Brock Osweiler QB - DEN
0.40.30.00.049760
2.50.00.8-0.138247
38.84.112.33.836428
Andre Caldwell WR - DEN
0.60.10.20.035536
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.9-1.330.1-1.5352189
26.5-1.43.30.1309236
1.4-0.30.30.030658

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1DOOMSDAY 528086%1923.181751.66
2Brock Lobster79%1803.301729.06
3Big TDs71%1774.221708.06
4PsYcHo NiTrO79%1702.461702.46
5Chalupa Batman56%1704.601701.54
6Denver Love71%1803.741700.85
7RollinHye Boys64%1710.481680.64
8Cash Money MileHi Millionaires86%1795.321677.45
9Steele Unit86%1820.641677.39
10Go Broncos86%1730.081675.42
11Orange Crush86%1751.501631.98
12Motown Maulers79%1660.821631.85
13Broncos 1879%1707.481629.79
14Colorado Crush64%1657.621626.62
15beWARE of MILLERjuana79%1777.321626.51
16Giddy Ups64%1627.441624.52
17Mile High79%1686.421618.03
18Huntingman64%1612.421612.42
19George's Mom71%1682.621610.99