• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
12.77.86.54.513,634504
Eric Ebron TE - DET
66.73.430.62.46,538747
67.517.452.124.36,470184
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB IR
83.422.450.816.86,328306
34.211.726.213.16,257479
23.810.015.06.46,081429
61.913.044.210.45,827327
48.45.516.112.05,151728
78.39.568.712.94,947170
O.J. Howard TE - TB
11.82.35.01.64,686654

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crazy Cubans64%1528.701525.86
2BKJokers86%1499.141495.22
3Siemian The Championship86%1559.041480.01
4The Barracuda86%1451.961449.26
5MCHS64%1483.301446.84
6Vonstars71%1491.141445.59
7Atwater's Assassins79%1453.241436.03
8Von's Chickens79%1452.241435.04
9Mightymoose79%1500.341426.55
10BallsDEEP93%1483.001426.04
11MustangsNFL201771%1480.601425.49
12RON MEXICO64%1437.921421.52
13Big TDs71%1457.401413.12
14My Orange Crush86%1432.301410.82
15DOOMSDAY 528093%1454.541402.78
16TBD64%1405.001401.32
17blackie 5579%1485.141401.15
18Tummy64%1430.021391.87
19Jarvisville Rednecks64%1408.121385.79