• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.67,955707
60.623.945.326.06,07559
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,358695
13.713.36.05.85,351843
29.915.917.514.04,804528
58.910.138.310.24,686574
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,522521
47.716.815.210.74,452571
21.215.417.915.34,107589
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,077565

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow71%842.60812.80
2Denver Love71%815.94765.66
3Big Dog56%773.50763.14
4Gotham Goblins71%775.94758.12
512th MAN86%813.48757.48
6Mile High Magic86%807.24745.27
7Shrek56%767.16742.40
8Manning's Machine86%806.62737.69
9Von Warewolfe71%777.80736.12
10Colossians100%784.24735.41
11MurderInc371%773.64734.56
12FOOTBALL KENNEDY STYLE86%759.56734.01
13SA Gringos86%780.58733.57
14Taco Kings71%761.06730.42
15Mile High Messiah's56%733.16727.90
16Big TDs71%736.54726.68
17High Hopes71%756.72720.72
18Mountain Hopes86%764.74719.87
19squad D71%735.76719.32