• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Orange Crushers56%1833.841784.08
2tcash77779%1808.341755.52
3Killer B's93%1773.041723.65
4ABQ Teepee Creepers86%1773.861721.54
5Orange cruch71%1743.461721.52
6Furricane Romo79%1827.201712.15
7SpudsBud64%1784.561710.67
8Broncomaniacs79%1751.421705.51
9HORSEHEADS271%1693.161693.16
10It's All Over Fat Man64%1807.381692.56
11Scab's Broncos71%1795.881685.75
12Legion Of Doom71%1789.641677.64
13South Stands RockNRolla71%1746.561677.00
14DaDaDaDaDaaa56%1679.721674.21
15CSU Rammies64%1714.161669.17