• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
14.41.64.2-1.442,1841,380
59.97.238.65.226,420781
28.920.717.213.724,841847
22.19.515.65.920,1875,077
61.628.150.027.318,250749
1.51.40.30.317,097171
3.12.12.21.816,1293,275
75.825.860.159.514,946136
43.631.935.929.813,9837,374
Jace Amaro TE - NYJ
3.62.42.62.312,8421,665

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow73%1261.261202.93
2Denver Love73%1263.761194.32
3Taco Kings82%1246.281192.66
4DOOMSDAY 528082%1314.261184.23
5Shrek73%1236.681183.96
6The WhiteWelkers82%1166.621160.23
7Big Dog64%1181.421149.71
8Big TDs73%1178.441146.81
9Mile High82%1185.921142.41
10Omaha Omaha82%1203.881136.02
11DeMarco Polo91%1242.621135.89
12Broncs6764%1135.141135.14
13Chalupa Batman55%1138.301132.07
14Huntingman64%1126.901126.90
1512th MAN82%1264.901126.22
16Motown Maulers73%1143.341126.21
17beWARE of MILLERjuana73%1235.181125.62
18Rocky Mtn Winners82%1137.341124.98
19PsYcHo NiTrO82%1123.021123.02