• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
23.021.58.27.933,3981,250
17.812.013.010.427,8141,083
8.28.13.33.326,6081,420
8.07.92.02.026,0381,868
11.010.63.63.423,2201,297
57.320.638.419.121,041562
26.312.313.09.519,3291,051
45.314.411.67.119,0041,217
Cody Parkey K - PHI
39.39.327.517.618,5681,467
19.57.311.04.215,0843,122

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Sparrow71%842.60812.80
2Denver Love71%815.94765.66
3Big Dog56%773.50763.14
4Gotham Goblins71%775.94758.12
512th MAN86%813.48757.48
6Mile High Magic86%807.24745.27
7Shrek56%767.16742.40
8Manning's Machine86%806.62737.69
9Von Warewolfe71%777.80736.12
10Colossians100%784.24735.41
11MurderInc371%773.64734.56
12FOOTBALL KENNEDY STYLE86%759.56734.01
13SA Gringos86%780.58733.57
14Taco Kings71%761.06730.42
15Mile High Messiah's56%733.16727.90
16Big TDs71%736.54726.68
17High Hopes71%756.72720.72
18Mountain Hopes86%764.74719.87
19squad D71%735.76719.32