• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
68.0-32.063.7-23.110,3321,002
17.30.56.61.610,321125
47.245.347.247.28,680187
9.48.56.66.57,388456
52.3-4.348.728.64,745766
Chris Godwin WR - TB
56.3-43.728.0-46.34,6671,790
73.9-26.173.9-10.24,0932,586
Evan Engram TE - NYG
66.334.738.725.53,506678
23.916.923.918.93,448802
69.02.760.633.33,367429

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crimpers 1879%1750.581717.82
2AgeOfDemaryius79%1744.461667.75
3SimonSaysSitDown64%1690.761665.03
4Von Chubster Training Academy71%1658.881648.94
5Denv71%1718.861645.05
6Thunders Chubb93%1748.301607.24
7Palouse Pirates79%1663.381599.87
8Cuidado Piso Mojado86%1731.521599.34
9Bolts64%1600.521597.85
10Trout Unlimited79%1664.261596.16
11paydirt71%1600.961581.37
12Mile High Mike71%1600.861556.56
13VJ gave me VD64%1617.941552.22
14Zambonidriver79%1633.261549.10
15Prime Time 71971%1593.441544.97
16Debanded 43079%1603.881542.41
17ChampsMyDog79%1622.101541.34
18C-Men71%1586.961540.81
19QB Lullabye Bridge64%1601.861536.31