• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
99.60.097.60.000
Antonio Brown WR - PIT
100.00.097.50.000
Adrian Peterson RB - MIN
100.00.096.80.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.095.80.000
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.094.40.100
100.00.093.80.000
100.00.092.8-0.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.60.092.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.091.60.200
97.5-0.188.6-0.200

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crazy Cubans71%1791.541745.63
2South Stands64%1748.901717.27
3South Stands RocknRolla71%1791.781712.53
436Lynchmob4779%1782.321704.22
5Center Valley BOMBERS64%1688.041688.04
6Sweat it to Get it56%1702.301657.26
7Time for Osweiler86%1715.741649.10
8Scab's Denver Broncos71%1682.221642.29
9Geaux Broncos71%1650.761622.07
10Peyton My MannThing71%1633.681597.22
11Peytarious VonWare Jr86%1638.841584.75
12TunesGroove71%1630.261565.42
13WinorgoHome71%1574.181537.36
14Bleed orange navy64%1564.441530.61
15Broncsrule86%1567.601511.55
16I'm Just Tipsy64%1583.561502.28
17Ballsdeep64%1615.621499.75
18No Clue56%1555.481487.07
19DS-4971%1585.101429.22